Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Mayer Elementary School
Login
District
For Families
Calendars
Staff Listing
Contact
A
Sheilarose
Aliff
Title I Reading Aide
Susie
Allen
Food Service Director
Andy
Andrist
Teacher - Physical Education
Lisa
Andrist
Teacher - Preschool
Ryan
Andrist
Teacher - 6-8 Math
Travis
Andrist
Teacher - High School Social Studies
B
Jesse
Bais
Technology Support
Hollis
Black
Teacher - 6-8 English Remediation
Alan
Blalock
SPED Instructional Aide - Jr. High
Cheryl
Blalock
Teacher - 4th Grade
Debra
Bradford
SPED Instructional Aide - EDP
Danny
Brown
Interim Superintendent
C
Sandra
Celaya
Food Service Manager
Brittany
Cloin
SPED Instructional Aide
April
Cole
SPED Instructional Aide/Van Driver - EDP
Nancy
Cooper
Teacher - SPED EDP 6-8
D
Tabetha
Darrow
Technology Assistant
Anthony
Deaso
Teacher - 5th Grade
Roberta
Deaso
Teacher - Kindergarten
Ronald
Donahue
Elementary School Custodian
F
Emily
Faehn
Teacher - Title 1 Reading
Dana
Fermanian
SPED Instructional Aide
Pam
Francen
Teacher - 5th Grade
Anita
Fry
Teacher - Preschool
G
Robert
Gardea
Lead Grounds/Custodian - Elementary
Roland
Giguere
Maintenance Director
Maria
Grimsley
Teacher - 3rd Grade
H
Danielle
Hewitt
Teacher - SPED EDP 1-5
Katie
Huffaker
Teacher - 2nd Grade
J
Laurie
Jaques
SPED Instructional Aide - Elementary
K
Christine
Kelly
SPED Health Aide - Elementary
Shurery
Kennedy
Food Service Manager
Cynthia
Koll
Teacher - 1st Grade
L
Hannah
Lalawai
Christy
Lambertus
Elem. SPED Health Aide
Tom
Leibig
Teacher - College, Career, and Technical
Maria
Lepe
Food Service Worker
Gina
Lloyd
Homeless Liaison
Martin
Lopez
Teacher - Music/Band
M
Diana
Marney
SPED Director
Susan
Martin
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Dawn
Maskell
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Patricia
McCann
Lavonne
McKibben
Food Service Worker
Lauren
Merfeld
Teacher - 1st Grade
Ana
Morales
Instructional Aide - Elementary
Darlene
Morris
Attendance Secretary/Health Aide - Elementary
O
Renee
Olson
Administrative Assistant - ESS
P
Anne
Parmeter
Kimberly
Pittman
Special Education Teacher
Krista
Porter
SPED Instructional Aide - EDP
R
Kimberly
Range
S
Ann
Saltz
SPED Instructional Aide - EDP
Ryan
Sanderson
Teacher - 6-8 Science
Mark
Segarra
Teacher - SPED Resource 6-8
Betsy
Smothers
Teacher - Title 1
Cassandra
Stout
Teacher - 6-8 English
T
Emily
Tweet
Administrative Assistant - Elementary
V
Christina
Van Horne Hinds
Title I Reading Aide
W
Jenny
Want
Food Service Worker
Joseph
Williams
Jennifer
Wilson
SPED Instructional Aide - K-5 Resource
Penny
Wilson
Title I Reading Aide
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu